Long Beach Div A

U

User 57

Sprint:

QUALIFYING TIMES

Pos No Driver Time Diff Speed Diff Laps
1 83 Andy Wilke 1m07.010s 85.420 1
2 59 Mike Kadlcak 1m07.040s 00.030s 85.382 3.922 1
3 78 Alexander Marx 1m07.193s 00.183s 85.187 0.233 1
4 133 Roberto Hernandez 1m07.243s 00.233s 85.124 0.296 1
5 26 Wolfgang Woeger 1m07.446s 00.436s 84.868 0.553 1
6 360 David Schneider 1m07.940s 00.930s 84.251 1.170 1
7 2 Arvid Steinberg 1m08.165s 01.155s 83.972 1.448 1
8 187 Reinhard Frey 1m08.292s 01.282s 83.816 1.604 1
9 699 Michael Saxinger 1m08.306s 01.296s 83.799 1.621 1
10 696 Sascha Moenig 1m08.436s 01.426s 83.640 1.780 1
11 31 Jo Lueg GRRL 1m08.512s 01.502s 83.547 1.873 1
12 113 Frank Zanker 1m08.548s 01.538s 83.503 1.917 1
13 62 Bernard D. Bram 1m08.618s 01.608s 83.418 2.002 1
14 202 Thilo Huber 1m08.662s 01.652s 83.365 2.056 1
15 501 Michael Henninger 1m08.984s 01.974s 82.975 2.445 1
16 444 Dirk Wilke 1m09.194s 02.184s 82.724 2.697 1
17 9 Klaus Wember 1m09.226s 02.216s 82.685 2.735 1
18 105 Olaf Woyna 1m09.230s 02.220s 82.681 2.740 1
19 225 Marco Wust 1m09.267s 02.257s 82.636 2.784 1
20 58 Joachim Gallert 1m09.507s 02.497s 82.351 3.069 1
21 44 Andreas Kroeger 1m09.590s 02.580s 82.253 3.167 1
22 121 Dirk Reiter 1m09.617s 02.607s 82.221 3.199 1
23 1 A. Roettgers 1m10.207s 03.197s 81.530 3.890 1
24 64 Martin Olscher 1m10.240s 03.230s 81.492 3.929 1
25 178 Steffen Schmoranz 1m10.267s 03.257s 81.460 3.960 1
26 183 Ramon Wellmann 1m11.040s 04.030s 80.574 4.846 1
27 4 Dominic Fingerhut 1m11.194s 04.184s 80.400 5.021 1
28 500 Andy Green 1m11.526s 04.516s 80.027 5.394 1
29 208 Stefan Tschepe 1m11.767s 04.757s 79.758 5.662 1
30 137 Richard Svetnicka 1m18.561s 11.551s 72.860 12.560 1
31 0 GAMESURF_3_DE No time No time No Time No Time 0
32 -1 Pace Car No time No time No Time No Time 0

RACE RESULTS (After 14 laps)

Pos No Driver Laps Race Time Diff Speed
1 59 Mike Kadlcak 14 15m55.903s 83.832
2 78 Alexander Marx 14 15m56.691s 00.788s 83.763
3 133 Roberto Hernandez 14 16m07.656s 11.753s 82.814
4 26 Wolfgang Woeger 14 16m15.062s 19.159s 82.185
5 83 Andy Wilke 14 16m16.997s 21.094s 82.022
6 696 Sascha Moenig 14 16m26.023s 30.120s 81.272
7 501 Michael Henninger 14 16m33.091s 37.188s 80.693
8 113 Frank Zanker 14 16m35.045s 39.142s 80.535
9 31 Jo Lueg GRRL 14 16m39.357s 43.454s 80.187
10 225 Marco Wust 14 16m49.329s 53.426s 79.395
11 9 Klaus Wember 14 16m50.004s 54.101s 79.342
12 62 Bernard D. Bram 14 16m55.936s 1m00.033s 78.879
13 58 Joachim Gallert 14 16m59.784s 1m03.881s 78.581
14 2 Arvid Steinberg 14 17m05.647s 1m09.744s 78.132
15 4 Dominic Fingerhut 14 17m05.729s 1m09.826s 78.126
16 105 Olaf Woyna 14 17m07.264s 1m11.361s 78.009
17 444 Dirk Wilke 13 15m55.211s 1 lap(s) 77.901
18 178 Steffen Schmoranz 13 15m58.406s 1 lap(s) 77.641
19 1 A. Roettgers 13 15m59.544s 1 lap(s) 77.549
20 44 Andreas Kroeger 13 16m02.822s 1 lap(s) 77.285
21 137 Richard Svetnicka 13 16m22.661s 1 lap(s) 75.725
22 187 Reinhard Frey 13 16m28.610s 1 lap(s) 75.269
23 208 Stefan Tschepe 13 16m32.506s 1 lap(s) 74.974
24 500 Andy Green 13 16m48.831s 1 lap(s) 73.760
25 699 Michael Saxinger 13 16m49.963s 1 lap(s) 73.678
26 121 Dirk Reiter 12 16m36.645s 2 lap(s) 68.919
27 202 Thilo Huber 12 17m08.959s 2 lap(s) 66.755
28 183 Ramon Wellmann 11 16m40.464s 3 lap(s) 62.934
29 64 Martin Olscher 4 6m03.268s 10 lap(s) 63.028
30 360 David Schneider 1 1m43.960s 13 lap(s) 55.059
31 -1 Pace Car 0 DidNotStart 14 lap(s)
32 0 GAMESURF_3_DE 0 DidNotStart 14 lap(s)
 
U

User 57

Hauptrennen:

QUALIFYING TIMES

Pos No Driver Time Diff Speed Diff Laps
1 78 Alexander Marx 1m06.967s 85.475 1
2 59 Mike Kadlcak 1m07.115s 00.148s 85.286 0.189 1
3 360 David Schneider 1m07.495s 00.528s 84.806 0.669 1
4 26 Wolfgang Woeger 1m07.630s 00.663s 84.637 0.838 1
5 83 Andy Wilke 1m07.849s 00.882s 84.364 1.112 1
6 2 Arvid Steinberg 1m07.924s 00.957s 84.270 1.205 1
7 133 Roberto Hernandez 1m07.965s 00.998s 84.220 1.256 1
8 187 Reinhard Frey 1m07.983s 01.016s 84.197 1.278 1
9 62 Bernard D. Bram 1m08.038s 01.071s 84.129 1.346 1
10 699 Michael Saxinger 1m08.330s 01.363s 83.770 1.706 1
11 31 Jo Lueg GRRL 1m08.426s 01.459s 83.652 1.823 1
12 696 Sascha Moenig 1m08.528s 01.561s 83.528 1.948 1
13 9 Klaus Wember 1m08.745s 01.778s 83.264 2.211 1
14 44 Andreas Kroeger 1m09.263s 02.296s 82.641 2.834 1
15 105 Olaf Woyna 1m09.353s 02.386s 82.534 2.941 1
16 178 Steffen Schmoranz 1m09.447s 02.480s 82.422 3.053 1
17 202 Thilo Huber 1m09.496s 02.529s 82.364 3.111 1
18 64 Martin Olscher 1m09.651s 02.684s 82.181 3.294 1
19 444 Dirk Wilke 1m09.690s 02.723s 82.135 3.340 1
20 501 Michael Henninger 1m09.744s 02.777s 82.071 3.404 1
21 225 Marco Wust 1m09.801s 02.834s 82.004 3.471 1
22 121 Dirk Reiter 1m09.931s 02.964s 81.852 3.623 1
23 4 Dominic Fingerhut 1m10.186s 03.219s 81.554 3.921 1
24 208 Stefan Tschepe 1m10.671s 03.704s 80.995 4.480 1
25 58 Joachim Gallert 1m11.078s 04.111s 80.531 4.944 1
26 137 Richard Svetnicka 1m11.671s 04.704s 79.865 5.611 1
27 500 Andy Green 1m11.990s 05.023s 79.511 5.964 1
28 183 Ramon Wellmann 1m13.261s 06.294s 78.131 7.344 1
29 113 Frank Zanker 1m16.850s 09.883s 74.482 10.993 1
30 0 GAMESURF_3_DE No time No time No Time No Time 0
31 1 A. Roettgers No time No time No Time No Time 0
32 -1 Pace Car No time No time No Time No Time 0

RACE RESULTS (After 56 laps)

Pos No Driver Laps Race Time Diff Speed
1 78 Alexander Marx 56 64m56.209s 82.270
2 83 Andy Wilke 56 64m57.213s 01.004s 82.249
3 59 Mike Kadlcak 56 65m14.197s 17.988s 81.892
4 31 Jo Lueg GRRL 56 66m08.405s 1m12.196s 80.774
5 62 Bernard D. Bram 55 64m59.181s 1 lap(s) 80.740
6 133 Roberto Hernandez 55 65m00.093s 1 lap(s) 80.721
7 2 Arvid Steinberg 55 65m41.285s 1 lap(s) 79.877
8 501 Michael Henninger 54 65m19.977s 2 lap(s) 78.851
9 444 Dirk Wilke 54 65m37.366s 2 lap(s) 78.503
10 105 Olaf Woyna 54 65m45.811s 2 lap(s) 78.335
11 4 Dominic Fingerhut 54 66m14.129s 2 lap(s) 77.777
12 208 Stefan Tschepe 53 65m05.481s 3 lap(s) 77.678
13 178 Steffen Schmoranz 53 65m28.458s 3 lap(s) 77.224
14 44 Andreas Kroeger 53 65m49.423s 3 lap(s) 76.814
15 58 Joachim Gallert 53 66m05.621s 3 lap(s) 76.500
16 699 Michael Saxinger 52 65m07.783s 4 lap(s) 76.168
17 696 Sascha Moenig 51 65m02.072s 5 lap(s) 74.812
18 500 Andy Green 50 64m11.584s 6 lap(s) 74.307
19 137 Richard Svetnicka 49 65m52.909s 7 lap(s) 70.954
20 225 Marco Wust 31 40m45.251s 25 lap(s) 72.566
21 202 Thilo Huber 30 36m37.629s 26 lap(s) 78.138
22 183 Ramon Wellmann 28 39m17.219s 28 lap(s) 67.992
23 360 David Schneider 24 28m51.012s 32 lap(s) 79.361
24 187 Reinhard Frey 21 24m32.495s 35 lap(s) 81.633
25 113 Frank Zanker 18 23m52.338s 38 lap(s) 71.932
26 1 A. Roettgers 15 21m00.340s 41 lap(s) 68.124
27 64 Martin Olscher 4 6m32.727s 52 lap(s) 58.300
28 9 Klaus Wember 1 1m20.124s 55 lap(s) 71.439
29 26 Wolfgang Woeger 0 0m00.000s 56 lap(s)
30 121 Dirk Reiter 0 0m00.000s 56 lap(s)
31 -1 Pace Car 0 DidNotStart 56 lap(s)
32 0 GAMESURF_3_DE 0 DidNotStart 56 lap(s)
 
Oben