Lime Rock

U

User 105

Track: Lime Sun Nov 03 12:12:46 2002

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 16 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 53.588s 27
2 3 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 53.602s 00.014s 28
3 15 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 53.667s 00.079s 26
4 17 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 53.763s 00.175s 29
5 9 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 53.819s 00.231s 26
6 6 Daniel Reissiger Honda GER 54.033s 00.445s 28
7 14 David Schneider BRM SUI 54.233s 00.645s 26
8 13 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 54.242s 00.654s 25
9 7 Markus Wichmann Lotus GER 54.293s 00.705s 27
10 10 Roberto Hernandez Honda COL 54.412s 00.824s 25
11 8 Mike Kadlcak Cooper USA 54.455s 00.867s 21
12 19 Herbert Kulha Eagle AUT 54.612s 01.024s 29
13 18 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 54.885s 01.297s 28
14 2 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 54.910s 01.322s 27
15 11 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 54.911s 01.323s 7
16 12 Andy Kroeger Lotus GER 55.481s 01.893s 19
17 20 Dirk Wessendorf Lotus GER No time No time 0
18 1 Thorsten Kaul Eagle GER No time No time 0
19 4 VR-GPL 3 Brabham GER No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Lime Sun Nov 03 12:12:46 2002

RACE RESULTS (After 38 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 16 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 38 34m33.908s
2 3 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 38 34m34.522s 00.614s
3 15 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 38 34m35.844s 01.936s
4 17 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 38 34m41.973s 08.065s
5 9 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 38 34m42.726s 08.818s
6 6 Daniel Reissiger Honda GER 38 35m01.681s 27.773s
7 13 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 38 35m02.929s 29.021s
8 7 Markus Wichmann Lotus GER 37 34m37.783s 1 lap(s)
9 12 Andy Kroeger Lotus GER 37 34m51.906s 1 lap(s)
10 2 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 37 34m59.879s 1 lap(s)
11 11 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 37 35m05.803s 1 lap(s)
12 10 Roberto Hernandez Honda COL 37 35m19.339s 1 lap(s)
13 18 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 27 25m43.056s 11 lap(s)
14 8 Mike Kadlcak Cooper USA 25 23m24.549s 13 lap(s)
15 20 Dirk Wessendorf Lotus GER 4 4m36.298s 34 lap(s)
16 14 David Schneider BRM SUI 0 0m00.000s 38 lap(s)
17 19 Herbert Kulha Eagle AUT 0 0m00.000s 38 lap(s)
18 1 Thorsten Kaul Eagle GER 0 DidNotStart 38 lap(s)
19 4 VR-GPL 3 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 38 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Uli Landgraf 53.727s 33
2 Oliver Reinhold 53.829s 26
3 Seni Hoellmann 53.895s 21
4 Oliver Schatzer 53.905s 21
5 Rene Beitz 54.041s 23
6 Dirk Muessener 54.133s 36
7 Daniel Reissiger 54.446s 31
8 Mike Kadlcak 54.545s 21
9 Markus Wichmann 54.549s 17
10 Andy Kroeger 54.770s 20
11 Jens Jung 54.916s 3
12 H. Hanhoo 54.916s 26
13 Steffen Holzhaeuser 54.987s 17
14 Roberto Hernandez 55.344s 22
15 Dirk Wessendorf 58.113s 4
16 David Schneider No time
17 Herbert Kulha No time
18 Thorsten Kaul No time
19 VR-GPL 3 No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Seni Hoellmann 1-38

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Seni Hoellmann 38


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Andy Kroeger 16 9 7
Steffen Holzhaeuser 15 11 4
H. Hanhoo 14 10 4
Dirk Wessendorf 17 15 2
Markus Wichmann 9 8 1
Rene Beitz 8 7 1
Uli Landgraf 2 2 0
Oliver Schatzer 4 4 0
VR-GPL 3 19 19 0
Oliver Reinhold 3 3 0
Dirk Muessener 5 5 0
Jens Jung 13 13 0
Daniel Reissiger 6 6 0
Seni Hoellmann 1 1 0
Thorsten Kaul 18 18 0
Roberto Hernandez 10 12 -2
Mike Kadlcak 11 14 -3
Herbert Kulha 12 17 -5
David Schneider 7 16 -9


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Oliver Reinhold (38/38) 100.00
Oliver Schatzer (37/38) 97.37
Dirk Muessener (37/38) 97.37
Uli Landgraf (37/38) 97.37
Seni Hoellmann (35/38) 92.11
H. Hanhoo (33/37) 89.19
Steffen Holzhaeuser (32/37) 86.49
Andy Kroeger (31/37) 83.78
Markus Wichmann (29/37) 78.38
Roberto Hernandez (27/37) 72.97
Daniel Reissiger (25/38) 65.79
Rene Beitz (25/38) 65.79
Jens Jung (22/27) 81.48
Mike Kadlcak (15/25) 60.00
Dirk Wessendorf (2/4) 50.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Seni Hoellmann 0.239 0.321 54.450s 38
Uli Landgraf 0.279 0.346 54.454s 38
Daniel Reissiger 0.286 0.347 54.996s 38
Oliver Reinhold 0.289 0.391 54.440s 38
Dirk Muessener 0.337 0.562 54.609s 38
Oliver Schatzer 0.610 1.586 54.632s 38
Steffen Holzhaeuser 0.704 1.259 55.998s 37
Jens Jung 0.828 1.258 56.268s 27
Rene Beitz 0.865 1.851 55.139s 38
Markus Wichmann 0.907 1.658 55.721s 37
Andy Kroeger 1.118 1.772 56.102s 37
H. Hanhoo 1.156 2.077 56.346s 37
Mike Kadlcak 1.218 2.247 55.834s 25
Roberto Hernandez 1.714 2.847 57.045s 37
Dirk Wessendorf 1.964 2.286 1m00.739s 4


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
Oben