Lauf 2 20.00 Ergebnis

U

User 17

Track: Silver Sat Dec 29 21:02:38 2001

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 22 Alexander Marx Honda GER 1m27.393s 7
2 19 Arvid Steinberg BRM GER 1m27.558s 00.165s 12
3 2 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 1m27.598s 00.205s 6
4 16 Andreas Wilke BRM GER 1m27.922s 00.529s 11
5 15 Rene Beitz Honda GER 1m28.012s 00.619s 11
6 9 Marco Saupe Honda GER 1m28.243s 00.850s 11
7 10 Thilo Huber Honda GER 1m28.703s 01.310s 9
8 7 Uli Franke Honda GER 1m29.185s 01.792s 11
9 5 Juergen Hofmann Honda GER 1m29.270s 01.877s 9
10 12 Patrick Marx Cooper GER 1m29.561s 02.168s 10
11 6 Roland Wagner Honda GER 1m29.580s 02.187s 8
12 11 Nico Brandt BRM GER 1m30.971s 03.578s 8
13 17 Christoph Achterberg Cooper URU 1m31.041s 03.648s 8
14 14 Carsten Maluche Cooper IRE 1m31.107s 03.714s 8
15 18 Andreas Kroeger BRM GER 1m31.955s 04.562s 7
16 1 Markus Gebhardt Cooper GER 1m38.514s 11.121s 6
17 3 Michael Henninger BRM GER No time No time 0
18 4 VR-GPL 2 BRM GER No time No time 0
19 20 Andreas Haadraake Cooper GER No time No time 0
20 8 Markus Gebhardt BRM GER No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Silver Sat Dec 29 21:02:38 2001

RACE RESULTS (After 24 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff Problem
1 2 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 24 35m51.059s
2 19 Arvid Steinberg BRM GER 24 35m57.659s 06.600s
3 16 Andreas Wilke BRM GER 24 35m58.311s 07.252s
4 22 Alexander Marx Honda GER 24 35m59.162s 08.103s
5 9 Marco Saupe Honda GER 24 36m18.011s 26.952s
6 15 Rene Beitz Honda GER 24 36m18.409s 27.350s
7 12 Patrick Marx Cooper GER 24 36m26.828s 35.769s
8 6 Roland Wagner Honda GER 24 36m49.089s 58.030s
9 5 Juergen Hofmann Honda GER 24 36m54.250s 1m03.191s
10 10 Thilo Huber Honda GER 24 37m16.628s 1m25.569s
11 14 Carsten Maluche Cooper IRE 23 36m02.261s 1 lap(s)
12 11 Nico Brandt BRM GER 23 36m15.322s 1 lap(s)
13 17 Christoph Achterberg Cooper URU 23 36m43.558s 1 lap(s)
14 7 Uli Franke Honda GER 23 36m47.908s 1 lap(s)
15 18 Andreas Kroeger BRM GER 23 37m12.639s 1 lap(s)
16 1 Markus Gebhardt Cooper GER 21 37m04.736s 3 lap(s)
17 8 Markus Gebhardt BRM GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
18 20 Andreas Haadraake Cooper GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
19 3 Michael Henninger BRM GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
20 4 VR-GPL 2 BRM GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Uli Landgraf 1m27.981s 19
2 Rene Beitz 1m28.308s 18
3 Andreas Wilke 1m28.575s 19
4 Arvid Steinberg 1m28.639s 20
5 Alexander Marx 1m28.660s 19
6 Thilo Huber 1m29.317s 9
7 Patrick Marx 1m29.611s 12
8 Marco Saupe 1m29.637s 14
9 Juergen Hofmann 1m29.953s 18
10 Uli Franke 1m29.960s 19
11 Christoph Achterberg 1m30.174s 7
12 Nico Brandt 1m30.407s 13
13 Roland Wagner 1m30.510s 19
14 Carsten Maluche 1m30.559s 9
15 Andreas Kroeger 1m31.349s 14
16 Markus Gebhardt 1m34.221s 11
17 Michael Henninger No time
18 VR-GPL 2 No time
19 Andreas Haadraake No time
20 Markus Gebhardt No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Alexander Marx 1-2
Uli Landgraf 3-24

Number of lead changes: 1
Number of leaders: 2


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Uli Landgraf 22
Alexander Marx 2


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Markus Gebhardt 20 17 3
Patrick Marx 10 7 3
Roland Wagner 11 8 3
Carsten Maluche 14 11 3
Uli Landgraf 3 1 2
Marco Saupe 6 5 1
Andreas Haadraake 19 18 1
Andreas Wilke 4 3 1
Arvid Steinberg 2 2 0
Andreas Kroeger 15 15 0
Nico Brandt 12 12 0
Juergen Hofmann 9 9 0
Markus Gebhardt 16 16 0
Christoph Achterberg 13 13 0
Rene Beitz 5 6 -1
VR-GPL 2 18 20 -2
Michael Henninger 17 19 -2
Alexander Marx 1 4 -3
Thilo Huber 7 10 -3
Uli Franke 8 14 -6


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Alexander Marx (21/24) 87.50
Arvid Steinberg (21/24) 87.50
Juergen Hofmann (21/24) 87.50
Patrick Marx (20/24) 83.33
Marco Saupe (18/24) 75.00
Rene Beitz (18/24) 75.00
Roland Wagner (14/24) 58.33
Thilo Huber (14/24) 58.33
Uli Franke (13/23) 56.52
Christoph Achterberg (13/23) 56.52
Nico Brandt (13/23) 56.52
Andreas Wilke (13/24) 54.17
Andreas Kroeger (12/23) 52.17
Markus Gebhardt (6/21) 28.57
Carsten Maluche (6/23) 26.09
Uli Landgraf (3/24) 12.50


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Marco Saupe 0.434 0.557 1m30.343s 24
Roland Wagner 0.437 0.621 1m31.505s 24
Andreas Wilke 0.506 0.641 1m29.547s 24
Arvid Steinberg 0.573 0.878 1m29.576s 24
Alexander Marx 0.633 0.794 1m29.720s 24
Uli Landgraf 0.671 0.832 1m29.356s 24
Patrick Marx 0.774 1.349 1m30.710s 24
Juergen Hofmann 1.343 3.003 1m31.545s 24
Rene Beitz 2.163 3.218 1m30.408s 24
Carsten Maluche 3.392 4.957 1m33.645s 23
Thilo Huber 3.492 5.282 1m32.923s 24
Nico Brandt 3.849 6.839 1m33.890s 23
Christoph Achterberg 5.022 5.769 1m35.037s 23
Andreas Kroeger 5.258 7.061 1m36.290s 23
Uli Franke 6.126 7.252 1m35.765s 23
Markus Gebhardt 6.147 7.282 1m45.243s 21
 
Oben