JCC - Snett67

U

User 190

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 2 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 1m23.645s 20
2 6 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 1m24.030s 00.385s 14
3 8 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 1m24.040s 00.395s 19
4 11 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 1m24.412s 00.767s 19
5 14 Robert Volger Honda GER 1m24.426s 00.781s 16
6 18 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 1m24.676s 01.031s 22
7 3 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 1m24.964s 01.319s 17
8 16 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 1m25.036s 01.391s 19
9 15 Mike Schneider Lotus GER 1m25.121s 01.476s 21
10 10 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 1m25.132s 01.487s 18
11 7 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 1m25.252s 01.607s 18
12 9 Mike Kadlcak Honda USA 1m25.487s 01.842s 17
13 12 Andreas Kroeger Lotus GER 1m25.917s 02.272s 11
14 17 Markus Wichmann Honda GER 1m27.553s 03.908s 18
15 19 Meinrad Duepre Ferrari GER 1m28.344s 04.699s 7
16 4 VR-GPL 1 Brabham GER No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


RACE RESULTS (After 24 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 2 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 24 33m55.825s
2 6 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 24 34m05.164s 09.339s
3 11 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 24 34m18.880s 23.055s
4 7 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 24 34m43.112s 47.287s
5 15 Mike Schneider Lotus GER 24 34m47.188s 51.363s
6 16 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 24 34m55.162s 59.337s
7 8 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 23 32m43.443s 1 lap(s)
8 19 Meinrad Duepre Ferrari GER 23 34m04.865s 1 lap(s)
9 3 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 18 26m06.197s 6 lap(s)
10 10 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 17 26m02.151s 7 lap(s)
11 18 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 16 23m15.087s 8 lap(s)
12 17 Markus Wichmann Honda GER 11 17m08.398s 13 lap(s)
13 14 Robert Volger Honda GER 2 3m02.725s 22 lap(s)
14 12 Andreas Kroeger Lotus GER 2 3m13.146s 22 lap(s)
15 9 Mike Kadlcak Honda USA 0 0m00.000s 24 lap(s)
16 4 VR-GPL 1 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)

Race results are unofficial


RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Timm Jagoda 1m23.999s 19
2 Uli Landgraf 1m24.394s 22
3 Seni Hoellmann 1m24.463s 14
4 Roberto Hernandez 1m24.507s 12
5 Jens Jung 1m24.735s 15
6 Mike Schneider 1m25.272s 17
7 Dirk Muessener 1m25.341s 21
8 Rene Beitz 1m25.481s 17
9 Oliver Schatzer 1m25.603s 17
10 Maaki Stiepel 1m25.668s 8
11 Meinrad Duepre 1m26.557s 23
12 Robert Volger 1m26.774s 2
13 Markus Wichmann 1m27.701s 11
14 Andreas Kroeger 1m29.563s 2
15 Mike Kadlcak No time
16 VR-GPL 1 No time


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Timm Jagoda 24


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Meinrad Duepre 15 8 7
Rene Beitz 11 4 7
Mike Schneider 9 5 4
Markus Wichmann 14 12 2
Dirk Muessener 8 6 2
Roberto Hernandez 4 3 1
Timm Jagoda 1 1 0
Maaki Stiepel 10 10 0
VR-GPL 1 16 16 0
Uli Landgraf 2 2 0
Andreas Kroeger 13 14 -1
Oliver Schatzer 7 9 -2
Mike Kadlcak 12 15 -3
Seni Hoellmann 3 7 -4
Jens Jung 6 11 -5
Robert Volger 5 13 -8


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Roberto Hernandez (23/24) 95.83
Dirk Muessener (22/24) 91.67
Rene Beitz (22/24) 91.67
Uli Landgraf (22/24) 91.67
Timm Jagoda (20/24) 83.33
Meinrad Duepre (18/23) 78.26
Oliver Schatzer (17/18 ) 94.44
Mike Schneider (15/24) 62.50
Jens Jung (13/16) 81.25
Seni Hoellmann (12/23) 52.17
Maaki Stiepel (12/17) 70.59
Markus Wichmann (9/11) 81.82
Andreas Kroeger (2/2) 100.00
Robert Volger (1/2) 50.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Andreas Kroeger 0.000 0.000 1m29.563s 2
Robert Volger 0.000 0.000 1m26.774s 2
Seni Hoellmann 0.285 0.370 1m24.992s 23
Uli Landgraf 0.304 0.367 1m24.905s 24
Timm Jagoda 0.311 0.399 1m24.534s 24
Rene Beitz 0.445 0.582 1m26.317s 24
Roberto Hernandez 0.506 0.873 1m25.382s 24
Oliver Schatzer 0.594 0.706 1m26.442s 18
Meinrad Duepre 0.700 0.933 1m28.201s 23
Mike Schneider 1.237 2.318 1m26.517s 24
Jens Jung 1.737 2.500 1m26.560s 16
Dirk Muessener 1.758 3.827 1m26.884s 24
Maaki Stiepel 6.088 7.411 1m31.495s 17
Markus Wichmann 7.097 11.850 1m32.747s 11


All times are unofficial
 
Oben