JBC - Ergebnisse

U

User 16

Track: Brands Sun Dec 09 12:13:50 2001

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 22 Alexander Marx Brabham GER 1m34.568s 10
2 12 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 1m34.570s 00.002s 16
3 8 Rainer Merkel Ferrari GER 1m35.007s 00.439s 16
4 20 Thomas Reinberger Brabham AUT 1m35.240s 00.672s 20
5 17 Uli Franke Cooper GER 1m35.259s 00.691s 16
6 5 Jochen Frömel Cooper GER 1m35.284s 00.716s 17
7 14 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 1m35.567s 00.999s 17
8 11 Oliver Happ Cooper GER 1m35.640s 01.072s 16
9 16 Christoph Achterberg Eagle URU 1m35.663s 01.095s 15
10 18 Herbert Kulha Lotus AUT 1m36.292s 01.724s 15
11 6 Peter Burke Ferrari GER 1m36.376s 01.808s 17
12 15 Wolfgang Fildan Brabham GER 1m36.529s 01.961s 7
13 7 Robert Kniest Honda GER 1m36.666s 02.098s 16
14 19 Denny Richter BRM GER 1m36.876s 02.308s 19
15 3 Juergen Hofmann Lotus GER 1m37.228s 02.660s 14
16 1 Marcus Zimmermann Lotus GER 1m37.726s 03.158s 11
17 9 Michael Hambloch Ferrari GER 1m38.719s 04.151s 13
18 10 Matthias Reinberger Honda AUT No time No time 0
19 4 VR-GPL 2 Brabham GER No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Brands Sun Dec 09 12:13:50 2001

RACE RESULTS (After 23 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 12 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 23 37m03.695s
2 22 Alexander Marx Brabham GER 23 37m14.504s 10.809s
3 20 Thomas Reinberger Brabham AUT 23 37m15.197s 11.502s
4 8 Rainer Merkel Ferrari GER 23 37m18.291s 14.596s
5 5 Jochen Frömel Cooper GER 23 37m24.641s 20.946s
6 7 Robert Kniest Honda GER 23 37m35.197s 31.502s
7 15 Wolfgang Fildan Brabham GER 23 37m35.559s 31.864s
8 11 Oliver Happ Cooper GER 23 37m39.216s 35.521s
9 14 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 23 37m46.596s 42.901s
10 19 Denny Richter BRM GER 23 38m01.993s 58.298s
11 6 Peter Burke Ferrari GER 23 38m18.360s 1m14.665s
12 3 Juergen Hofmann Lotus GER 23 38m26.248s 1m22.553s
13 16 Christoph Achterberg Eagle URU 22 36m03.112s 1 lap(s)
14 9 Michael Hambloch Ferrari GER 22 37m56.450s 1 lap(s)
15 1 Marcus Zimmermann Lotus GER 18 33m15.706s 5 lap(s)
16 17 Uli Franke Cooper GER 14 22m46.550s 9 lap(s)
17 18 Herbert Kulha Lotus AUT 3 5m24.297s 20 lap(s)
18 10 Matthias Reinberger Honda AUT 0 0m00.000s 23 lap(s)
19 4 VR-GPL 2 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 23 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Oliver Reinhold 1m34.875s 20
2 Christoph Achterberg 1m35.573s 21
3 Jochen Frömel 1m35.611s 18
4 Uli Franke 1m35.867s 12
5 Thomas Reinberger 1m35.981s 18
6 Rainer Merkel 1m36.017s 20
7 Wolfgang Fildan 1m36.187s 17
8 H. Hanhoo 1m36.278s 16
9 Alexander Marx 1m36.410s 10
10 Oliver Happ 1m36.681s 22
11 Robert Kniest 1m36.723s 23
12 Peter Burke 1m36.873s 19
13 Michael Hambloch 1m37.289s 12
14 Denny Richter 1m37.604s 19
15 Juergen Hofmann 1m37.979s 7
16 Marcus Zimmermann 1m38.514s 8
17 Herbert Kulha 1m39.423s 3
18 Matthias Reinberger No time
19 VR-GPL 2 No time


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Oliver Reinhold 19
Alexander Marx 4


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Robert Kniest 13 6 7
Wolfgang Fildan 12 7 5
Denny Richter 14 10 4
Juergen Hofmann 15 12 3
Michael Hambloch 17 14 3
Thomas Reinberger 4 3 1
Marcus Zimmermann 16 15 1
Jochen Frömel 6 5 1
Oliver Reinhold 2 1 1
Oliver Happ 8 8 0
VR-GPL 2 19 19 0
Peter Burke 11 11 0
Matthias Reinberger 18 18 0
Alexander Marx 1 2 -1
Rainer Merkel 3 4 -1
H. Hanhoo 7 9 -2
Christoph Achterberg 9 13 -4
Herbert Kulha 10 17 -7
Uli Franke 5 16 -11


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Rainer Merkel (22/23) 95.65
Juergen Hofmann (21/23) 91.30
Oliver Reinhold (20/23) 86.96
Oliver Happ (18/23) 78.26
Wolfgang Fildan (18/23) 78.26
Robert Kniest (18/23) 78.26
Thomas Reinberger (18/23) 78.26
Alexander Marx (17/23) 73.91
Denny Richter (16/23) 69.57
Jochen Frömel (15/23) 65.22
H. Hanhoo (15/23) 65.22
Christoph Achterberg (14/22) 63.64
Peter Burke (12/23) 52.17
Uli Franke (10/14) 71.43
Marcus Zimmermann (5/18) 27.78
Michael Hambloch (4/22) 18.18
Herbert Kulha (2/3) 66.67


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Alexander Marx 0.280 0.347 1m36.962s 23
Thomas Reinberger 0.499 0.611 1m36.902s 23
Denny Richter 0.528 0.907 1m38.654s 23
Robert Kniest 0.554 0.740 1m37.502s 23
Rainer Merkel 0.554 0.857 1m37.062s 23
Uli Franke 0.599 0.734 1m37.010s 14
Wolfgang Fildan 0.764 1.151 1m37.536s 23
Oliver Happ 0.913 1.258 1m37.807s 23
Oliver Reinhold 1.219 2.395 1m36.464s 23
Jochen Frömel 1.299 1.690 1m37.271s 23
H. Hanhoo 1.299 1.890 1m38.188s 23
Christoph Achterberg 1.415 2.743 1m37.858s 22
Juergen Hofmann 1.526 2.835 1m39.706s 23
Peter Burke 2.067 2.801 1m39.315s 23
Michael Hambloch 3.475 4.452 1m42.944s 22
Herbert Kulha 8.001 8.001 1m47.424s 3
Marcus Zimmermann 11.200 13.660 1m50.679s 18


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
U

User 102

Hi!!

War echt ein klasse Race :] !!
Hatte dauernd nen fight. Mir war nie langweilig!

Und Sorry nochma Rainer das ich dich rumgedreht habe ;( .

Gruss Thomas
 
Oben