U
User 3085
Legende:
- rF-Lizenz / Beitrag
(E) - Ersatzfahrer
Teams
------------------------------------------
AR Motorsport
7 Alexander Riedel
59 Tobias Robin
Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs
6 Moritz Kranz
22 Felix Kranz
Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs Senior
5 Marco Saupe
57 Uli Landgraf
Bfree | RACE-STAR
9 Daniel Scheuerle
49 Phil Rose
Core Farnbacher ESET Racing 1
40 Sebastian Schmitz
41 Phillip Schmitz
Core Farnbacher ESET Racing 2
42 Julien Dauber
43 Patrick Muller
Fastlane Racing 1
3 Joerg Kormany
4 Andrzej Koenig
Fastlane Racing 2
10 Alex Hummler
27 Stephan Teigeler
Fastlane Racing 3
39 Christian Rueckert
44 Thomas Wickler
HPM - Race 4 Friends
55 Philipp Hildebrandt
56 Martin Kolibal
NF-Racing
2 Sacha LeStrange
8 Elmar Erlekotte
Road Runners
13 Peter Neuendorf
21 Jochen Diekenbrock
Wilgrave Motorsports 1
17 Chris Eisold
50 Maik Neumann
Wilgrave Motorsports 2
15 Kai Kindermann
54 Christian Wilms
Privat Fahrer
------------------------------------------
1 Goe Stettler Fastlane Racing
11 Edy46
14 Marco Blech
18 Olaf Grabaum
20 Markus Studer
24 Gerold Pfeiffer
45 Juergen Gatringer Piranha SimRacing
46 Thomas Kinder
47 Felix Appelt BMS Racing
48 Alex Bungartz
53 Dennis May Pedal to the Metal
58 Andreas Hesmer
60 Michael Bräutigam
82 Marcus Jirak Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs Senior
Ersatzfahrer
------------------------------------------
80 Torsten Brandt HPM - Race 4 Friends
81 Marc Wieneke Fastlane Racing
67 Florian Strauß NF-Racing
Warteliste
------------------------------------------
62 Thomas Sieger
63 Denis Rapkiewic
64 Philipp Eng
65 Peter Taggeselle
66 Marcel Wernicke Bfree | RACE-STAR
68 Marcel Jeleniowski Jeli Motorsport
70 Ronny Fantini
71 Wolfgang Hans
----
12 Jeremy Boede
52 Frank Ehm
69 Guenther Jahn
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fahrer mit einem haben bis zum 20.07.2012 Zeit die nötigen Anforderungen zu erfüllen!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- rF-Lizenz / Beitrag
(E) - Ersatzfahrer
Teams
------------------------------------------
AR Motorsport
7 Alexander Riedel
59 Tobias Robin
Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs
6 Moritz Kranz
22 Felix Kranz
Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs Senior
5 Marco Saupe
57 Uli Landgraf
Bfree | RACE-STAR
9 Daniel Scheuerle
49 Phil Rose
Core Farnbacher ESET Racing 1
40 Sebastian Schmitz
41 Phillip Schmitz
Core Farnbacher ESET Racing 2
42 Julien Dauber
43 Patrick Muller
Fastlane Racing 1
3 Joerg Kormany
4 Andrzej Koenig
Fastlane Racing 2
10 Alex Hummler
27 Stephan Teigeler
Fastlane Racing 3
39 Christian Rueckert
44 Thomas Wickler
HPM - Race 4 Friends
55 Philipp Hildebrandt
56 Martin Kolibal
NF-Racing
2 Sacha LeStrange
8 Elmar Erlekotte
Road Runners
13 Peter Neuendorf
21 Jochen Diekenbrock
Wilgrave Motorsports 1
17 Chris Eisold
50 Maik Neumann
Wilgrave Motorsports 2
15 Kai Kindermann
54 Christian Wilms
Privat Fahrer
------------------------------------------
1 Goe Stettler Fastlane Racing
11 Edy46
14 Marco Blech
18 Olaf Grabaum
20 Markus Studer
24 Gerold Pfeiffer
45 Juergen Gatringer Piranha SimRacing
46 Thomas Kinder
47 Felix Appelt BMS Racing
48 Alex Bungartz
53 Dennis May Pedal to the Metal
58 Andreas Hesmer
60 Michael Bräutigam
82 Marcus Jirak Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs Senior
Ersatzfahrer
------------------------------------------
80 Torsten Brandt HPM - Race 4 Friends
81 Marc Wieneke Fastlane Racing
67 Florian Strauß NF-Racing
Warteliste
------------------------------------------
62 Thomas Sieger
63 Denis Rapkiewic
64 Philipp Eng
65 Peter Taggeselle
66 Marcel Wernicke Bfree | RACE-STAR
68 Marcel Jeleniowski Jeli Motorsport
70 Ronny Fantini
71 Wolfgang Hans
----
12 Jeremy Boede
52 Frank Ehm
69 Guenther Jahn
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fahrer mit einem haben bis zum 20.07.2012 Zeit die nötigen Anforderungen zu erfüllen!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zuletzt bearbeitet: