EVENT 2 - Lauf 01

U

User 1548

Nachgeholt!

This replay file does not contain practice data.

Track: Ccombe Wed Jun 25 20:38:43 2008

RACE RESULTS (After 37 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 15 Michael Schade Brabham GER 37 36m22.958s
2 17 Mario Wilhelm Cooper GER 37 36m36.720s 13.762s
3 2 Christof Gietzelt Lotus GER 37 36m48.362s 25.404s
4 3 Claudio Callipo Honda GER 37 37m11.675s 48.717s
5 18 Robert Kniest Ferrari GER 36 36m38.397s 1 lap(s)
6 8 Manfred Leitner Ferrari AUT 35 36m33.277s 2 lap(s)
7 14 Andreas Oder BRM GER 35 36m45.782s 2 lap(s)
8 9 Daniel Stuehler Honda GER 35 36m54.141s 2 lap(s)
9 11 Matthias Weiner Ferrari GER 35 37m08.958s 2 lap(s)
10 10 Niko Tanew Eagle AUT 34 36m38.389s 3 lap(s)
11 16 Michael Erhart Brabham GER 7 10m01.353s 30 lap(s)
12 4 VR GPL-10-1 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 37 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Christof Gietzelt 57.280s 20
2 Claudio Callipo 58.124s 27
3 Matthias Weiner 58.156s 26
4 Michael Schade 58.237s 26
5 Robert Kniest 58.470s 25
6 Mario Wilhelm 58.544s 33
7 Andreas Oder 59.169s 21
8 Manfred Leitner 59.185s 18
9 Daniel Stuehler 59.532s 33
10 Michael Erhart 1m00.850s 6
11 Niko Tanew 1m02.017s 31
12 VR GPL-10-1 No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Michael Schade 1-37

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Michael Schade 37

Replay doesn't contain practice info - skipping "Highest Climber" table


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Mario Wilhelm (35/37) 94.59
Michael Schade (28/37) 75.68
Niko Tanew (24/34) 70.59
Andreas Oder (22/35) 62.86
Manfred Leitner (22/35) 62.86
Claudio Callipo (21/37) 56.76
Robert Kniest (18/36) 50.00
Daniel Stuehler (17/35) 48.57
Matthias Weiner (15/35) 42.86
Christof Gietzelt (14/37) 37.84
Michael Erhart (1/7) 14.29


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Michael Schade 0.326 0.412 58.876s 37
Mario Wilhelm 0.363 0.510 59.187s 37
Christof Gietzelt 1.149 2.019 59.131s 37
Niko Tanew 1.166 1.613 1m04.265s 34
Claudio Callipo 1.819 2.939 1m00.121s 37
Robert Kniest 2.278 3.291 1m00.700s 36
Daniel Stuehler 3.252 6.081 1m03.022s 35
Manfred Leitner 3.427 5.391 1m02.453s 35
Andreas Oder 3.800 5.521 1m02.743s 35
Matthias Weiner 5.041 6.456 1m03.009s 35
Michael Erhart 23.291 12.073 1m24.595s 7


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
Oben