Ergebnisse Spa Grid A

U

User 14

Track: Spa Fri Mar 15 23:46:26 2002

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 16 Oliver Reinhold Brabham GER 3m15.310s 6
2 8 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 3m15.359s 00.049s 7
3 14 Marco Saupe Eagle GER 3m15.732s 00.422s 8
4 18 Daniel Reissiger Ferrari GER 3m15.815s 00.505s 8
5 13 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 3m15.894s 00.584s 7
6 3 David Schneider Eagle SUI 3m15.965s 00.655s 6
7 11 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT 3m15.995s 00.685s 7
8 15 Robert Volger Ferrari GER 3m16.013s 00.703s 6
9 17 Oliver Schatzer Eagle AUT 3m16.271s 00.961s 3
10 20 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 3m17.053s 01.743s 2
11 9 Reinhard Winkler Brabham AUT 3m17.597s 02.287s 7
12 10 Lars Wiebusch BRM GER 3m17.932s 02.622s 5
13 2 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 3m17.938s 02.628s 7
14 5 Rene Beitz Ferrari GER 3m18.185s 02.875s 6
15 7 Rainer Wimbuerger Ferrari GER 3m18.422s 03.112s 7
16 12 Markus Papenbrock Brabham GER 3m19.117s 03.807s 8
17 6 Uli Franke Ferrari GER 3m19.187s 03.877s 6
18 1 Michael Henninger Ferrari GER 3m19.631s 04.321s 6
19 19 Helmut Rohr Lotus GER 3m20.565s 05.255s 6
20 4 RL4VR-GPL Brabham GER No time No time 0

RACE RESULTS (After 19 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff Problem
1 13 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 19 63m14.159s
2 18 Daniel Reissiger Ferrari GER 19 63m17.738s 03.579s
3 15 Robert Volger Ferrari GER 19 63m29.200s 15.041s
4 14 Marco Saupe Eagle GER 19 63m50.000s 35.841s
5 20 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 19 64m04.860s 50.701s
6 8 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 19 64m12.196s 58.037s
7 19 Helmut Rohr Lotus GER 19 64m23.832s 1m09.673s
8 11 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT 19 64m56.777s 1m42.618s
9 5 Rene Beitz Ferrari GER 19 65m06.493s 1m52.334s
10 10 Lars Wiebusch BRM GER 19 65m17.691s 2m03.532s
11 7 Rainer Wimbuerger Ferrari GER 19 65m20.055s 2m05.896s
12 1 Michael Henninger Ferrari GER 19 65m42.155s 2m27.996s
13 6 Uli Franke Ferrari GER 19 65m50.469s 2m36.310s
14 2 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 19 66m02.615s 2m48.456s
15 12 Markus Papenbrock Brabham GER 19 66m30.601s 3m16.442s
16 17 Oliver Schatzer Eagle AUT 18 62m21.299s 1 lap(s)
17 9 Reinhard Winkler Brabham AUT 10 33m56.155s 9 lap(s)
18 16 Oliver Reinhold Brabham GER 6 19m55.167s 13 lap(s)
19 3 David Schneider Eagle SUI 2 7m21.260s 17 lap(s)
20 4 RL4VR-GPL Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 19 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Daniel Reissiger 3m17.108s 18
2 Marco Saupe 3m17.147s 16
3 Robert Volger 3m17.460s 14
4 Maaki Stiepel 3m17.574s 18
5 Rene Beitz 3m17.703s 19
6 Roberto Hernandez 3m17.983s 15
7 Oliver Reinhold 3m18.110s 6
8 Roland Rauch 3m18.234s 8
9 Uli Landgraf 3m18.281s 18
10 Oliver Schatzer 3m18.606s 12
11 Reinhard Winkler 3m18.834s 8
12 Uli Franke 3m18.982s 17
13 Helmut Rohr 3m19.162s 16
14 H. Hanhoo 3m20.154s 7
15 Lars Wiebusch 3m20.238s 9
16 Rainer Wimbuerger 3m20.855s 4
17 Michael Henninger 3m21.735s 9
18 Markus Papenbrock 3m22.755s 14
19 David Schneider 3m38.911s 1
20 RL4VR-GPL No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Oliver Reinhold 1-6
Maaki Stiepel 7-19

Number of lead changes: 1
Number of leaders: 2


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Maaki Stiepel 13
Oliver Reinhold 6


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Helmut Rohr 19 7 12
Michael Henninger 18 12 6
Robert Volger 8 3 5
Uli Landgraf 10 5 5
Rene Beitz 14 9 5
Maaki Stiepel 5 1 4
Rainer Wimbuerger 15 11 4
Uli Franke 17 13 4
Daniel Reissiger 4 2 2
Lars Wiebusch 12 10 2
Markus Papenbrock 16 15 1
RL4VR-GPL 20 20 0
H. Hanhoo 13 14 -1
Roland Rauch 7 8 -1
Marco Saupe 3 4 -1
Roberto Hernandez 2 6 -4
Reinhard Winkler 11 17 -6
Oliver Schatzer 9 16 -7
David Schneider 6 19 -13
Oliver Reinhold 1 18 -17


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
H. Hanhoo (8/19) 42.11
Marco Saupe (7/19) 36.84
Robert Volger (7/19) 36.84
Rainer Wimbuerger (6/19) 31.58
Reinhard Winkler (6/10) 60.00
Helmut Rohr (6/19) 31.58
Oliver Reinhold (6/6) 100.00
Roberto Hernandez (5/19) 26.32
Daniel Reissiger (5/19) 26.32
Michael Henninger (5/19) 26.32
Roland Rauch (4/19) 21.05
Uli Franke (3/19) 15.79
Oliver Schatzer (3/18) 16.67
Lars Wiebusch (2/19) 10.53
Maaki Stiepel (2/19) 10.53
Rene Beitz (2/19) 10.53
Uli Landgraf (1/19) 5.26
Markus Papenbrock (0/19) 0.00
David Schneider (0/2) 0.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
David Schneider 0.000 0.000 3m41.932s 2
Oliver Reinhold 0.266 0.343 3m18.527s 6
Maaki Stiepel 0.882 1.056 3m19.300s 19
Robert Volger 1.765 2.917 3m19.524s 19
Helmut Rohr 1.868 2.614 3m22.600s 19
Daniel Reissiger 2.432 3.801 3m19.636s 19
Reinhard Winkler 2.783 4.449 3m21.030s 10
Marco Saupe 3.250 5.229 3m20.880s 19
Oliver Schatzer 4.483 5.347 3m26.585s 18
Markus Papenbrock 4.546 5.475 3m27.264s 19
Michael Henninger 4.546 5.665 3m26.302s 19
Rene Beitz 4.561 4.964 3m24.060s 19
Uli Landgraf 4.705 7.596 3m21.968s 19
Rainer Wimbuerger 4.777 5.698 3m25.798s 19
Roberto Hernandez 5.167 7.061 3m22.675s 19
Roland Rauch 5.884 8.234 3m24.347s 19
Uli Franke 6.346 8.406 3m26.390s 19
Lars Wiebusch 6.373 9.218 3m25.771s 19
H. Hanhoo 8.953 -1.#IO 3m28.432s 19


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
U

User 17

5 selbstverschuldete Abflüge, das schlechteste Race seit langem ;( ; wenn ich morgen nich in VROC komm hab ich mich totgeärgert :sehrboese:
 
Oben