Ergebnisse JCC Silver

U

User 14

Track: Silver Sun Feb 24 12:23:12 2002
Practice
Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 15 David Schneider Eagle SUI 1m26.565s 13
2 10 Robert Volger Honda GER 1m26.889s 00.324s 15
3 17 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 1m27.171s 00.606s 15
4 19 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 1m27.209s 00.644s 12
5 3 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 1m27.374s 00.809s 14
6 7 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 1m27.548s 00.983s 14
7 6 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 1m27.844s 01.279s 16
8 1 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 1m27.853s 01.288s 7
9 20 Tom Pacholeck BRM GER 1m28.171s 01.606s 15
10 14 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 1m28.306s 01.741s 16
11 2 Mike Kadlcak Honda USA 1m28.413s 01.848s 13
12 11 Mike Schneider Lotus GER 1m28.471s 01.906s 14
13 18 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 1m28.538s 01.973s 15
14 12 Meinrad Duepre Ferrari GER 1m28.864s 02.299s 18
15 9 Volker Vierkotten Ferrari GER 1m28.904s 02.339s 16
16 16 Andreas Kroeger Lotus GER 1m29.229s 02.664s 11
17 8 Markus Wichmann Honda GER 1m30.324s 03.759s 15
18 13 conny lubing Lotus GER 1m32.330s 05.765s 13
19 5 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER No time No time 0
20 4 RL4VR-GPL Brabham GER No time No time 0

RACE RESULTS (After 24 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 15 David Schneider Eagle SUI 24 35m23.766s
2 10 Robert Volger Honda GER 24 35m30.209s 06.443s
3 17 Dirk Muessener Brabham GER 24 35m32.781s 09.015s
4 3 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 24 35m35.045s 11.279s
5 6 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 24 35m39.493s 15.727s
6 14 Maaki Stiepel Eagle GER 24 36m09.085s 45.319s
7 12 Meinrad Duepre Ferrari GER 24 36m16.641s 52.875s
8 16 Andreas Kroeger Lotus GER 24 36m22.182s 58.416s
9 2 Mike Kadlcak Honda USA 23 35m25.616s 1 lap(s)
10 8 Markus Wichmann Honda GER 23 35m43.323s 1 lap(s)
11 13 conny lubing Lotus GER 23 36m02.268s 1 lap(s)
12 7 Roberto Hernandez Eagle COL 17 25m38.365s 7 lap(s)
13 1 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 11 16m32.592s 13 lap(s)
14 19 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 8 11m57.119s 16 lap(s)
15 18 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 3 4m51.665s 21 lap(s)
16 20 Tom Pacholeck BRM GER 0 0m00.000s 24 lap(s)
17 11 Mike Schneider Lotus GER 0 0m00.000s 24 lap(s)
18 9 Volker Vierkotten Ferrari GER 0 0m00.000s 24 lap(s)
19 5 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
20 4 RL4VR-GPL Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 David Schneider 1m27.618s 5
2 Jens Jung 1m27.620s 24
3 Robert Volger 1m27.808s 13
4 Dirk Muessener 1m28.038s 24
5 Roberto Hernandez 1m28.088s 16
6 Seni Hoellmann 1m28.102s 17
7 Uli Landgraf 1m28.150s 8
8 Rene Beitz 1m28.364s 8
9 Andreas Kroeger 1m28.592s 16
10 Meinrad Duepre 1m28.979s 6
11 Maaki Stiepel 1m28.980s 22
12 Mike Kadlcak 1m29.212s 9
13 Markus Wichmann 1m29.327s 23
14 Oliver Schatzer 1m31.349s 2
15 conny lubing 1m32.175s 7
16 Mike Schneider No time
17 Tom Pacholeck No time
18 Volker Vierkotten No time
19 Timm Jagoda No time
20 RL4VR-GPL No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
David Schneider 1-24

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
David Schneider 24


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Andreas Kroeger 16 8 8
conny lubing 18 11 7
Markus Wichmann 17 10 7
Meinrad Duepre 14 7 7
Maaki Stiepel 10 6 4
Seni Hoellmann 7 5 2
Mike Kadlcak 11 9 2
Jens Jung 5 4 1
David Schneider 1 1 0
RL4VR-GPL 20 20 0
Robert Volger 2 2 0
Dirk Muessener 3 3 0
Timm Jagoda 19 19 0
Oliver Schatzer 13 15 -2
Volker Vierkotten 15 18 -3
Mike Schneider 12 17 -5
Rene Beitz 8 13 -5
Roberto Hernandez 6 12 -6
Tom Pacholeck 9 16 -7
Uli Landgraf 4 14 -10


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Dirk Muessener (23/24) 95.83
Robert Volger (23/24) 95.83
David Schneider (21/24) 87.50
Meinrad Duepre (20/24) 83.33
Jens Jung (20/24) 83.33
conny lubing (19/23) 82.61
Markus Wichmann (18/23) 78.26
Maaki Stiepel (18/24) 75.00
Andreas Kroeger (17/24) 70.83
Mike Kadlcak (16/23) 69.57
Rene Beitz (8/11) 72.73
Roberto Hernandez (6/17) 35.29
Oliver Schatzer (2/3) 66.67
Seni Hoellmann (1/24) 4.16
Uli Landgraf (0/8) 0.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Dirk Muessener 0.297 0.450 1m28.592s 24
David Schneider 0.314 0.397 1m28.281s 24
Robert Volger 0.316 0.472 1m28.496s 24
Seni Hoellmann 0.450 0.593 1m28.787s 24
Oliver Schatzer 0.472 0.472 1m31.821s 3
Uli Landgraf 0.573 0.789 1m28.824s 8
Meinrad Duepre 0.612 0.862 1m29.981s 24
Maaki Stiepel 0.654 0.894 1m29.996s 24
Jens Jung 0.756 1.304 1m28.633s 24
Rene Beitz 0.801 1.253 1m29.472s 11
conny lubing 0.872 1.317 1m33.452s 23
Andreas Kroeger 1.012 1.378 1m30.098s 24
Roberto Hernandez 1.862 2.801 1m30.147s 17
Mike Kadlcak 2.813 3.871 1m32.157s 23
Markus Wichmann 2.941 4.949 1m32.465s 23


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
Oben