Ergebnisse JBC Silverstone

U

User 15

Track: Silver Sun Feb 24 12:48:36 2002

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 16 Alexander Marx Brabham GER 1m26.898s 10
2 10 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 1m27.415s 00.517s 14
3 11 Jochen Froemel Cooper GER 1m27.774s 00.876s 16
4 6 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 1m27.835s 00.937s 14
5 18 Chris Woehlk Ferrari GER 1m27.845s 00.947s 9
6 15 Herbert Kulha Lotus AUT 1m28.067s 01.169s 15
7 9 Tobias Hölle BRM GER 1m28.125s 01.227s 15
8 3 Rainer Merkel Ferrari GER 1m28.138s 01.240s 9
9 8 Robert Kniest Honda GER 1m28.213s 01.315s 16
10 2 Uli Franke Cooper GER 1m28.241s 01.343s 16
11 14 Christoph Achterberg Eagle URU 1m28.269s 01.371s 13
12 17 Denny Richter BRM GER 1m30.246s 03.348s 13
13 12 Marcus Zimmermann Lotus GER 1m33.042s 06.144s 5
14 7 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT No time No time 0
15 19 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER No time No time 0
16 4 SRCB Brabham SUI No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Silver Sun Feb 24 12:48:36 2002

RACE RESULTS (After 24 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff
1 16 Alexander Marx Brabham GER 24 35m30.853s
2 11 Jochen Froemel Cooper GER 24 36m03.863s 33.010s
3 8 Robert Kniest Honda GER 24 36m13.568s 42.715s
4 2 Uli Franke Cooper GER 24 36m23.633s 52.780s
5 14 Christoph Achterberg Eagle URU 24 36m26.614s 55.761s
6 9 Tobias Hölle BRM GER 20 32m13.546s 4 lap(s)
7 3 Rainer Merkel Ferrari GER 19 28m43.717s 5 lap(s)
8 6 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 17 26m01.884s 7 lap(s)
9 18 Chris Woehlk Ferrari GER 10 15m37.299s 14 lap(s)
10 10 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 5 7m28.985s 19 lap(s)
11 15 Herbert Kulha Lotus AUT 3 4m39.581s 21 lap(s)
12 12 Marcus Zimmermann Lotus GER 3 4m50.760s 21 lap(s)
13 17 Denny Richter BRM GER 0 0m00.000s 24 lap(s)
14 7 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
15 19 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)
16 4 SRCB Brabham SUI 0 DidNotStart 24 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Alexander Marx 1m27.456s 24
2 Oliver Reinhold 1m28.550s 4
3 Jochen Froemel 1m28.556s 15
4 H. Hanhoo 1m28.588s 14
5 Rainer Merkel 1m28.595s 16
6 Christoph Achterberg 1m28.830s 24
7 Tobias Hölle 1m28.832s 9
8 Robert Kniest 1m28.971s 16
9 Uli Franke 1m29.411s 18
10 Chris Woehlk 1m29.740s 7
11 Herbert Kulha 1m30.426s 3
12 Marcus Zimmermann 1m31.699s 3
13 Denny Richter No time
14 Roland Rauch No time
15 Timm Jagoda No time
16 SRCB No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Oliver Reinhold 1-5
Alexander Marx 6-24

Number of lead changes: 1
Number of leaders: 2


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Alexander Marx 19
Oliver Reinhold 5


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Uli Franke 10 4 6
Christoph Achterberg 11 5 6
Robert Kniest 9 3 6
Tobias Hölle 7 6 1
Rainer Merkel 8 7 1
Jochen Froemel 3 2 1
Marcus Zimmermann 13 12 1
SRCB 16 16 0
Alexander Marx 1 1 0
Roland Rauch 14 14 0
Timm Jagoda 15 15 0
Denny Richter 12 13 -1
H. Hanhoo 4 8 -4
Chris Woehlk 5 9 -4
Herbert Kulha 6 11 -5
Oliver Reinhold 2 10 -8


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Uli Franke (22/24) 91.67
Jochen Froemel (18/24) 75.00
Alexander Marx (16/24) 66.67
Christoph Achterberg (16/24) 66.67
Rainer Merkel (15/19) 78.95
Robert Kniest (14/24) 58.33
H. Hanhoo (10/17) 58.82
Tobias Hölle (7/20) 35.00
Chris Woehlk (7/10) 70.00
Herbert Kulha (3/3) 100.00
Oliver Reinhold (3/5) 60.00
Marcus Zimmermann (1/3) 33.33


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Oliver Reinhold 0.154 0.213 1m28.859s 5
Herbert Kulha 0.282 0.282 1m30.708s 3
Alexander Marx 0.438 0.589 1m28.560s 24
Jochen Froemel 0.520 0.609 1m29.445s 24
Christoph Achterberg 0.621 0.751 1m29.963s 24
Robert Kniest 0.824 1.517 1m30.220s 24
Uli Franke 0.858 1.171 1m30.541s 24
Rainer Merkel 1.189 2.224 1m30.195s 19
Marcus Zimmermann 1.508 1.508 1m33.207s 3
H. Hanhoo 3.212 4.155 1m31.240s 17
Chris Woehlk 3.510 5.637 1m32.415s 10
Tobias Hölle 6.281 6.661 1m36.555s 20


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
Oben