Ergebnisse 21:59.56 Kyalami

U

User 25

Track: Kyalami Fri Jan 18 23:39:06 2002

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 7 Pia West Lotus GER 1m18.420s 16
2 16 Alexander Marx Ferrari GER 1m19.219s 00.799s 13
3 22 Andreas Wilke Cooper GER 1m19.531s 01.111s 14
4 10 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 1m19.652s 01.232s 18
5 12 Oliver Schatzer Eagle AUT 1m19.718s 01.298s 19
6 20 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT 1m19.726s 01.306s 22
7 6 Oliver Reinhold Honda GER 1m19.778s 01.358s 21
8 5 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 1m19.782s 01.362s 21
9 19 Christian Engels Honda GER 1m19.877s 01.457s 14
10 15 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 1m20.160s 01.740s 19
11 18 David Schneider Eagle SUI 1m20.248s 01.828s 22
12 11 Markus Papenbrock Brabham GER 1m20.406s 01.986s 21
13 17 STG Ferrari GER 1m20.533s 02.113s 22
14 8 Peter Neuendorf Ferrari GER 1m20.617s 02.197s 20
15 14 Helmut Rohr Lotus GER 1m20.731s 02.311s 16
16 3 Thorsten Kaul Eagle GER 1m20.845s 02.425s 16
17 9 Marco Saupe Eagle GER 1m20.964s 02.544s 23
18 4 VR-GPL 2 Brabham GER No time No time 0

RACE RESULTS (After 40 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff Problem
1 22 Andreas Wilke Cooper GER 40 53m46.673s
2 16 Alexander Marx Ferrari GER 40 53m53.369s 06.696s
3 10 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 40 54m15.963s 29.290s
4 11 Markus Papenbrock Brabham GER 40 54m43.373s 56.700s
5 19 Christian Engels Honda GER 40 55m01.536s 1m14.863s
6 7 Pia West Lotus GER 39 53m48.810s 1 lap(s)
7 14 Helmut Rohr Lotus GER 39 54m03.049s 1 lap(s)
8 20 Roland Rauch Ferrari AUT 39 54m03.984s 1 lap(s)
9 8 Peter Neuendorf Ferrari GER 39 54m13.684s 1 lap(s)
10 9 Marco Saupe Eagle GER 39 54m44.879s 1 lap(s)
11 3 Thorsten Kaul Eagle GER 17 23m38.613s 23 lap(s)
12 15 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 14 19m29.452s 26 lap(s)
13 6 Oliver Reinhold Honda GER 12 16m27.510s 28 lap(s)
14 12 Oliver Schatzer Eagle AUT 12 16m27.827s 28 lap(s)
15 17 STG Ferrari GER 12 16m44.856s 28 lap(s)
16 5 Timm Jagoda Ferrari GER 12 17m19.644s 28 lap(s)
17 18 David Schneider Eagle SUI 5 7m07.220s 35 lap(s)
18 4 VR-GPL 2 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 40 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Pia West 1m19.134s 21
2 Alexander Marx 1m19.648s 35
3 Andreas Wilke 1m19.794s 25
4 Helmut Rohr 1m20.312s 38
5 Roland Rauch 1m20.356s 33
6 Peter Neuendorf 1m20.398s 39
7 Timm Jagoda 1m20.410s 7
8 Uli Landgraf 1m20.433s 33
9 Oliver Schatzer 1m20.503s 11
10 Oliver Reinhold 1m20.602s 11
11 Steffen Holzhaeuser 1m20.612s 4
12 Markus Papenbrock 1m20.622s 30
13 Christian Engels 1m20.961s 39
14 Marco Saupe 1m21.265s 12
15 STG 1m21.733s 12
16 Thorsten Kaul 1m21.740s 17
17 David Schneider 1m21.884s 3
18 VR-GPL 2 No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Pia West 1
Oliver Schatzer 2-3
Andreas Wilke 4-40

Number of lead changes: 2
Number of leaders: 3


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Andreas Wilke 37
Oliver Schatzer 2
Pia West 1


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Markus Papenbrock 12 4 8
Helmut Rohr 15 7 8
Marco Saupe 17 10 7
Thorsten Kaul 16 11 5
Peter Neuendorf 14 9 5
Christian Engels 9 5 4
Andreas Wilke 3 1 2
Uli Landgraf 4 3 1
Alexander Marx 2 2 0
VR-GPL 2 18 18 0
Roland Rauch 6 8 -2
STG 13 15 -2
Steffen Holzhaeuser 10 12 -2
Pia West 1 6 -5
David Schneider 11 17 -6
Oliver Reinhold 7 13 -6
Timm Jagoda 8 16 -8
Oliver Schatzer 5 14 -9


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Helmut Rohr (30/39) 76.92
Pia West (28/39) 71.79
Andreas Wilke (27/40) 67.50
Marco Saupe (25/39) 64.10
Markus Papenbrock (20/40) 50.00
Alexander Marx (18/40) 45.00
Peter Neuendorf (18/39) 46.15
Christian Engels (17/40) 42.50
Roland Rauch (16/39) 41.03
Thorsten Kaul (12/17) 70.59
Oliver Schatzer (11/12) 91.67
Steffen Holzhaeuser (11/14) 78.57
Timm Jagoda (8/12) 66.67
Oliver Reinhold (7/12) 58.33
David Schneider (4/5) 80.00
STG (3/12) 25.00
Uli Landgraf (1/40) 2.50


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Andreas Wilke 0.406 0.546 1m20.479s 40
David Schneider 0.436 0.519 1m22.328s 5
Uli Landgraf 0.529 1.024 1m21.207s 40
Alexander Marx 0.538 0.880 1m20.676s 40
Markus Papenbrock 0.610 0.845 1m21.761s 40
Thorsten Kaul 0.694 1.005 1m22.791s 17
Oliver Reinhold 0.794 1.118 1m21.604s 12
Christian Engels 0.803 1.540 1m22.079s 40
Steffen Holzhaeuser 0.860 1.476 1m21.995s 14
STG 1.011 1.347 1m22.960s 12
Oliver Schatzer 1.259 1.451 1m21.782s 12
Helmut Rohr 2.143 3.310 1m22.820s 39
Roland Rauch 2.742 5.561 1m22.762s 39
Marco Saupe 2.870 6.202 1m23.894s 39
Peter Neuendorf 2.972 4.212 1m23.178s 39
Pia West 4.406 6.804 1m22.682s 39
Timm Jagoda 5.646 7.132 1m25.307s 12


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
Oben