Ergebniss Winston hampshire

U

User 101

Bitte schön Andreas


Track: New_hampshire Thu Jan 10 22:39:44 2002

RACE RESULTS (After 150 laps)

Pos No Driver Laps Race Time Diff Speed
1 41 Christian Loehr 150 109m49.250s 139.538
2 134 Reinhard Frey 150 109m49.750s 00.500s 139.527
3 83 Andreas Wilke 150 109m50.299s 01.049s 139.516
4 43 Andreas Kappenberger 150 109m50.619s 01.369s 139.509
5 59 Mike Kadlcak 150 109m50.840s 01.590s 139.504
6 29 Stephan Beck 150 109m51.429s 02.179s 139.492
7 78 Alexander Marx 150 109m51.930s 02.680s 139.481
8 126 Markus Wichmann 150 109m52.717s 03.467s 139.465
9 123 Markus MacCoy 150 109m53.243s 03.993s 139.453
10 26 Wolfgang Woeger 150 109m54.221s 04.971s 139.433
11 96 Wisand Arnold 150 109m54.366s 05.116s 139.430
12 187 Andreas Gaida 150 109m54.833s 05.583s 139.420
13 81 Ullrich Kratochwil 150 109m56.355s 07.105s 139.388
14 101 Matthias Bayer 150 109m56.789s 07.539s 139.378
15 79 Edgar Wenigmann 150 109m57.213s 07.963s 139.370
16 85 Rene Stachorra 150 110m00.244s 10.994s 139.306
17 89 Michael Fiedler 150 110m04.380s 15.130s 139.218
18 44 Andreas Kroeger 147 109m58.923s 3 lap(s) 136.547
19 45 Michael Scheurer 100 75m52.990s 50 lap(s) 134.630
20 6 Robert Kniest 87 66m42.615s 63 lap(s) 133.233
21 8 Bernd Vollmer 77 59m47.382s 73 lap(s) 131.568
22 17 Daniel Westerheide 75 58m04.915s 75 lap(s) 131.919
23 12 Jens Burkert 64 48m05.097s 86 lap(s) 135.974
24 82 Andre Schmidt 55 40m50.440s 95 lap(s) 137.580
25 114 Heiko Gross 40 28m02.050s 110 lap(s) 145.767
26 21 Jochen Froemel 23 15m41.338s 127 lap(s) 149.768
27 135 Markus Papenbrock 10 5m20.854s 140 lap(s) 191.042
28 -1 Pace Car 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
29 1 Alexander Marx 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
30 115 Alf Kahlert 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
31 28 Wolfgang Woeger 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
32 10 Denny Richter 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
33 9 Klaus Wember 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
34 333 Arndt Roettgers 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)
35 0 GAMESURF4.DE 0 DidNotStart 150 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Speed Lap
1 Jens Burkert 30.122s 203.495 61
2 Andreas Wilke 30.198s 202.983 7
3 Andreas Gaida 30.236s 202.728 135
4 Wolfgang Woeger 30.280s 202.433 3
5 Stephan Beck 30.286s 202.393 135
6 Michael Fiedler 30.288s 202.379 6
7 Matthias Bayer 30.299s 202.306 6
8 Reinhard Frey 30.307s 202.253 147
9 Edgar Wenigmann 30.320s 202.166 91
10 Bernd Vollmer 30.320s 202.166 4
11 Christian Loehr 30.343s 202.013 7
12 Wisand Arnold 30.366s 201.860 136
13 Mike Kadlcak 30.386s 201.727 4
14 Andreas Kappenberger 30.436s 201.395 6
15 Alexander Marx 30.452s 201.290 3
16 Ullrich Kratochwil 30.454s 201.276 140
17 Daniel Westerheide 30.489s 201.045 61
18 Heiko Gross 30.511s 200.900 4
19 Rene Stachorra 30.525s 200.808 113
20 Andre Schmidt 30.536s 200.736 4
21 Andreas Kroeger 30.542s 200.696 48
22 Markus Wichmann 30.582s 200.434 5
23 Markus Papenbrock 30.612s 200.237 5
24 Michael Scheurer 30.615s 200.218 19
25 Robert Kniest 30.616s 200.211 48
26 Markus MacCoy 30.619s 200.192 118
27 Jochen Froemel 30.777s 199.164 9
28 Denny Richter No time
29 Alf Kahlert No time
30 GAMESURF4.DE No time
31 Klaus Wember No time
32 Alexander Marx No time
33 Wolfgang Woeger No time
34 Arndt Roettgers No time
35 Pace Car No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Reinhard Frey 1-42
Matthias Bayer 43-50
Daniel Westerheide 51-54
Wisand Arnold 55-60
Michael Fiedler 61-62
Wisand Arnold 63-68
Alexander Marx 69-81
Reinhard Frey 82-118
Andreas Wilke 119-121
Matthias Bayer 122-132
Christian Loehr 133-150

Number of lead changes: 10
Number of leaders: 8


MOST LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Reinhard Frey 79
Matthias Bayer 19
Christian Loehr 18
Alexander Marx 13
Wisand Arnold 12
Daniel Westerheide 4
Andreas Wilke 3
Michael Fiedler 2


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Markus Wichmann 25 8 17
Mike Kadlcak 22 5 17
Wisand Arnold 21 11 10
Andreas Kroeger 28 18 10
Stephan Beck 16 6 10
Andreas Kappenberger 13 4 9
Markus MacCoy 17 9 8
Michael Scheurer 27 19 8
Pace Car 34 28 6
Christian Loehr 4 1 3
Rene Stachorra 19 16 3
Denny Richter 35 32 3
Alexander Marx 31 29 2
Matthias Bayer 15 14 1
Ullrich Kratochwil 14 13 1
Alexander Marx 8 7 1
Arndt Roettgers 33 34 -1
Reinhard Frey 1 2 -1
Andreas Wilke 2 3 -1
Robert Kniest 18 20 -2
Wolfgang Woeger 29 31 -2
Jochen Froemel 24 26 -2
Daniel Westerheide 20 22 -2
Klaus Wember 30 33 -3
GAMESURF4.DE 32 35 -3
Markus Papenbrock 23 27 -4
Alf Kahlert 26 30 -4
Michael Fiedler 12 17 -5
Edgar Wenigmann 9 15 -6
Andreas Gaida 6 12 -6
Wolfgang Woeger 3 10 -7
Andre Schmidt 11 24 -13
Heiko Gross 10 25 -15
Bernd Vollmer 5 21 -16
Jens Burkert 7 23 -16


BLACK FLAG LAPS

Driver Laps/Total
Markus MacCoy (10/150)
Andreas Kappenberger (5/150)
Michael Fiedler (4/150)
 
Oben