Crystal Palace

U

User 160

Track: Crystal Sun Jul 28 12:04:50 2002

PRACTICE TIMES

Pos No Driver Team Nat Time Diff Laps
1 10 Daniel Reissiger Honda GER 50.760s 32
2 16 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 50.778s 00.018s 25
3 9 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 50.926s 00.166s 26
4 19 Jochen Froemel Honda GER 50.974s 00.214s 29
5 15 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 51.100s 00.340s 28
6 20 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 51.150s 00.390s 21
7 17 Mike Kadlcak Cooper USA 51.238s 00.478s 27
8 6 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 51.285s 00.525s 17
9 18 Herbert Kulha Eagle AUT 51.344s 00.584s 30
10 14 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 51.491s 00.731s 23
11 12 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 51.570s 00.810s 28
12 13 Andy Kroeger Lotus GER 51.602s 00.842s 17
13 2 Roberto Hernandez Honda COL 51.621s 00.861s 28
14 3 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 51.731s 00.971s 25
15 8 Markus Wichmann Lotus GER 51.963s 01.203s 28
16 11 Dirk Wessendorf Lotus GER 52.706s 01.946s 17
17 4 VR-GPL 1 Brabham GER No time No time 0
18 1 Visitor Eagle USA No time No time 0
19 7 Rene Albrecht Lotus GER No time No time 0

All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Crystal Sun Jul 28 12:04:50 2002

RACE RESULTS (After 39 laps)

Pos No Driver Team Nat Laps Race Time Diff Problem
1 16 Oliver Reinhold BRM GER 39 33m29.286s
2 10 Daniel Reissiger Honda GER 39 33m38.799s 09.513s
3 20 Rene Beitz Cooper GER 39 33m56.161s 26.875s
4 19 Jochen Froemel Honda GER 39 34m08.640s 39.354s
5 12 Seni Hoellmann Brabham GER 38 33m31.814s 1 lap(s)
6 2 Roberto Hernandez Honda COL 38 33m57.276s 1 lap(s)
7 11 Dirk Wessendorf Lotus GER 38 34m10.719s 1 lap(s)
8 9 Uli Landgraf BRM GER 32 27m39.461s 7 lap(s)
9 3 Jens Jung Ferrari GER 29 25m51.477s 10 lap(s)
10 15 Oliver Schatzer Cooper AUT 25 22m08.553s 14 lap(s) Camshaft
11 6 Steffen Holzhaeuser Ferrari GER 23 20m08.526s 16 lap(s) Header
12 18 Herbert Kulha Eagle AUT 17 15m05.925s 22 lap(s)
13 14 H. Hanhoo Eagle AUT 16 14m01.348s 23 lap(s)
14 13 Andy Kroeger Lotus GER 12 10m49.100s 27 lap(s)
15 8 Markus Wichmann Lotus GER 10 9m03.167s 29 lap(s)
16 17 Mike Kadlcak Cooper USA 0 0m00.000s 39 lap(s)
17 7 Rene Albrecht Lotus GER 0 DidNotStart 39 lap(s)
18 1 Visitor Eagle USA 0 DidNotStart 39 lap(s)
19 4 VR-GPL 1 Brabham GER 0 DidNotStart 39 lap(s)


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver Time Lap
1 Oliver Reinhold 50.848s 21
2 Daniel Reissiger 50.996s 16
3 Uli Landgraf 51.152s 30
4 Rene Beitz 51.190s 29
5 Steffen Holzhaeuser 51.229s 13
6 Jochen Froemel 51.237s 10
7 Oliver Schatzer 51.391s 22
8 H. Hanhoo 51.506s 12
9 Herbert Kulha 51.894s 15
10 Jens Jung 51.938s 19
11 Seni Hoellmann 51.942s 37
12 Roberto Hernandez 51.943s 20
13 Markus Wichmann 51.951s 9
14 Andy Kroeger 52.147s 8
15 Dirk Wessendorf 52.165s 15
16 VR-GPL 1 No time
17 Mike Kadlcak No time
18 Visitor No time
19 Rene Albrecht No time


LEADERS

Driver Laps
Daniel Reissiger 1-9
Oliver Reinhold 10-39

Number of lead changes: 1
Number of leaders: 2


LAPS LED

Driver Laps led
Oliver Reinhold 30
Daniel Reissiger 9


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver Start Finish Change
Dirk Wessendorf 16 7 9
Roberto Hernandez 13 6 7
Seni Hoellmann 11 5 6
Jens Jung 14 9 5
Rene Beitz 6 3 3
Rene Albrecht 19 17 2
Oliver Reinhold 2 1 1
Visitor 18 18 0
Markus Wichmann 15 15 0
Jochen Froemel 4 4 0
Daniel Reissiger 1 2 -1
Andy Kroeger 12 14 -2
VR-GPL 1 17 19 -2
H. Hanhoo 10 13 -3
Steffen Holzhaeuser 8 11 -3
Herbert Kulha 9 12 -3
Oliver Schatzer 5 10 -5
Uli Landgraf 3 8 -5
Mike Kadlcak 7 16 -9


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver Laps/Total Percent
Oliver Reinhold (39/39) 100.00
Jochen Froemel (37/39) 94.87
Rene Beitz (35/39) 89.74
Dirk Wessendorf (33/38) 86.84
Uli Landgraf (32/32) 100.00
Seni Hoellmann (31/38) 81.58
Roberto Hernandez (28/38) 73.68
Daniel Reissiger (28/39) 71.79
Jens Jung (23/29) 79.31
Steffen Holzhaeuser (22/23) 95.65
Oliver Schatzer (22/25) 88.00
H. Hanhoo (15/16) 93.75
Herbert Kulha (15/17) 88.24
Andy Kroeger (10/12) 83.33
Markus Wichmann (8/10) 80.00


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver Avg Deviation Std Deviation Avg Laptime Laps
Uli Landgraf 0.237 0.312 51.702s 32
Oliver Reinhold 0.255 0.380 51.404s 39
Daniel Reissiger 0.324 0.449 51.671s 39
Seni Hoellmann 0.370 0.503 52.696s 38
H. Hanhoo 0.412 0.536 52.091s 16
Herbert Kulha 0.427 0.626 52.549s 17
Steffen Holzhaeuser 0.438 0.542 52.184s 23
Markus Wichmann 0.604 0.746 52.770s 10
Rene Beitz 0.780 1.807 52.033s 39
Andy Kroeger 0.790 0.979 52.942s 12
Jochen Froemel 0.798 1.529 52.390s 39
Jens Jung 0.931 1.513 53.183s 29
Dirk Wessendorf 1.092 1.916 53.533s 38
Roberto Hernandez 1.148 2.117 53.281s 38
Oliver Schatzer 1.658 2.361 52.926s 25


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser


Track: Crystal Sun Jul 28 12:04:50 2002
 
Oben